Workshop(s)

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
 
 
 
 
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

2017 June 06 Tuesday

James Mark, Judit Bodnár, Alejandro J. Gomez-Del-Moral, Aaron Kappeler, Sarolta Klenjánszky, Sabina Mihelj, Dunja Njaradi, Claudiu Oancea, Nikolaos Papadogiannis, Sune Bechmann Pedersen, Marsha Siefert, Oana Adelina Stefan, Pavel Szobi
9:30am to 5:30pm

2017 June 01 Thursday

Carlo Barone, Anna Adamecz-Völgyi , Gianluca Argentin, Márton Medgyesi , Tamás Keller, Károly Takács, Frauke Peter, Péter Róbert , Jessika Golle, Philipp Albert, Dániel Horn, Hubert János Kiss, Djordje Stefanovic, Johannes Wachs
1:00pm to 3:00pm

2017 May 19 Friday

Nadia Al-Bagdadi, György Geréby, Volker Menze, István Perczel, Tudor Sala, Alexandra Urakova, Tolga U. Esmer, Davide Torsello, Sandor Hites, Ellen Litwicki, Russell Belk, Jan Hennings, Neguin Yavari, Erica Benner, Tracey Sowerby
1:00pm to 5:30pm

2017 February 23 Thursday

Judge Howard Morrison, Renáta Uitz, Marina Aksenova
2:30pm to 4:30pm

2016 June 10 Friday

Nadia Al-Bagdadi, Péter Dávidházi, Zsófia Kalavszky, Jessica Pisano, Steve Rachman, Orsolya Rákai, Hans-Jörg Sigwart, Alexandra Urakova, Louise Vasvári
10:30am to 6:00pm

2016 June 06 Monday

Sándor Hites, Leon Jackson, Davide Torsello, Alexandra Urakova
2:00pm to 6:00pm

2016 May 19 Thursday

Nadia Al-Bagdadi, Ahmet Bilaloglu, Tatjana Buklijas, David Do Paço, Clare Griffin, Karl Hall, Jan Hennings, Marianne Klemun, László Kontler, Ildikó Sz. Kristóf, Harun Küçük, Emese Lafferton, Ádám Mézes, William O'Reilly, Katalin Pataki, Teodora Daniela Sechel, Miri Shefer-Mossensohn, Zsolt Török, Zsuzsanna Török, Madalina Veres, Simon Werrett
1:00pm to 6:00pm

2016 April 08 Friday

Bruno Laurioux, Robin Nadeau, John Wilkins
9:30am to 1:30pm

2015 May 18 Monday

9:30am to 7:00pm

2015 March 20 Friday

Paul Langley, Susanne Soederberg, Dimitris Sotiropoulos, Don Kalb
9:30am to 5:00pm

2014 June 10 Tuesday

2014 May 16 Friday

Fabio Giomi, Elissa Helms
1:30pm to 12:30pm

2014 April 04 Friday

2014 March 20 Thursday

2014 February 07 Friday

Katharina Bendixen
5:00pm to 7:00pm

2013 November 29 Friday

2013 June 03 Monday

2013 May 17 Friday

2013 April 15 Monday

2013 February 01 Friday